Division | Rnd. | Date | Time | Home Team Name | Score | Away Team Name | Score | Venue | Umpire 1 Club | Umpire 2 Club | |
B Division | 1 | 8-Apr-18 | 10:30 AM | Manly 3 | 8 | vs. | Sydney Uni 8 | 2 | Cumbo | Manly 3 | Barker |
C Division | 1 | 8-Apr-18 | 12:00 PM | Baulkham Hills | 4 | vs. | Sydney Uni 9 | 1 | KTHC | m-UTS | Baulkham Hills |
C Division | 1 | 8-Apr-18 | 1:30 PM | ND Strikers Green 1 | 1 | vs. | Sydney Uni 10 | 2 | KTHC | UTS-et | RHH 7 |
C Division | 1 | 8-Apr-18 | 3:00 PM | ND Strikers Gold 2 | 1 | vs. | RHH 7 | 1 | KTHC | UTS 3 | RHH 6 |
B Division | 1 | 8-Apr-18 | 4:30 PM | Mirrabooka 3 | 2 | vs. | RHH 6 | 1 | KTHC | UTS 4 | Sydney Uni 9 |
C Division | 1 | 8-Apr-18 | 6:00 PM | Hornsby RSL 3 | 2 | vs. | Macq Uni 5 | 1 | KTHC | UTS 5 | Sydney Uni 10 |
A Division | 1 | 8-Apr-18 | 9:00 AM | Hornsby RSL 1 | 4 | vs. | Barker | 2 | Kur | ND Strikers Green 1 | Mac Uni 4 |
B Division | 1 | 8-Apr-18 | 10:30 AM | Hornsby RSL 2 | 5 | vs. | Macq Uni 4 | 0 | Kur | ND Strikers Gold 2 | Mac Uni 5 |
A Division | 1 | 8-Apr-18 | 12:00 PM | Mirrabooka 1 | 9 | vs. | Sydney Uni 6 | 0 | PH1 | Hornsby RSL 1 | Sydney Uni 8 |
A Division | 1 | 8-Apr-18 | 1:30 PM | Mirrabooka 2 | 3 | vs. | Norths Red Bears | 0 | PH1 | Hornsby RSL 2 | Sydney Uni 6 |
B Division | 1 | 8-Apr-18 | 3:00 PM | Briars | 1 | vs. | UTS-et | 6 | PH1 | Hornsby RSL 3 | Sydney Uni 7 |
C Division | 1 | 8-Apr-18 | 12:00 PM | UTS 5 | 4 | vs. | Nths Black Bears | 1 | PH2 | Norths Red Bears | Mirrabooka 1 |
B Division | 1 | 8-Apr-18 | 1:30 PM | UTS 4 | 2 | vs. | Sydney Uni 7 | 3 | PH2 | Nths Black Bears | Mirrabooka 2 |
A Division | 1 | 8-Apr-18 | 3:00 PM | m-UTS | 3 | vs. | UTS 3 | 0 | PH2 | Briars | Mirrabooka 3 |
B Division | 2 | 15-Apr-18 | 7:30 PM | Sydney Uni 8 | 4 | vs. | Mirrabooka 3 | 0 | PH1 | Sydney Uni 10 | Mirrabooka 1 |
A Division | 2 | 15-Apr-18 | 4:30 PM | UTS 3 | 0 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 1 | 2 | KTHC | UTS 5 | RHH 6 |
B Division | 2 | 15-Apr-18 | 6:00 PM | RHH 6 | 0 | vs. | UTS 4 | 2 | KTHC | UTS 3 | RHH 7 |
C Division | 2 | 15-Apr-18 | 7:30 PM | RHH 7 | 1 | vs. | UTS 5 | 1 | KTHC | UTS 4 | Barker |
A Division | 2 | 15-Apr-18 | 9:00 AM | Sydney Uni 6 | 0 | vs. | Mirrabooka 2 | 4 | Kur | m-UTS | Nths Red Bears |
A Division | 2 | 15-Apr-18 | 10:30 AM | Barker | 0 | vs. | Mirrabooka 1 | 3 | Kur | UTS-et | Nths Black Bears |
C Division | 2 | 15-Apr-18 | 4:30 PM | Macq Uni 5 | 0 | vs. | ND Strikers Green 1 | 1 | PH1 | Briars | Mirrabooka 2 |
C Division | 2 | 15-Apr-18 | 6:00 PM | Sydney Uni 10 | 2 | vs. | ND Strikers Gold 2 | 2 | PH1 | Baulkham Hills | Mirrabooka 3 |
B Division | 2 | 15-Apr-18 | 12:00 PM | UTS-et | 5 | vs. | Sydney Uni 7 | 0 | PH2 | Hornsby RSL 1 | Sydney Uni 6 |
A Division | 2 | 15-Apr-18 | 1:30 PM | Norths Red Bears | 1 | vs. | m-UTS | 2 | PH2 | Hornsby RSL 2 | Sydney Uni 7 |
B Division | 2 | 15-Apr-18 | 3:00 PM | Briars | 2 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 2 | 3 | PH2 | Hornsby RSL 3 | Sydney Uni 8 |
C Division | 2 | 15-Apr-18 | 4:30 PM | Baulkham Hills | 2 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 3 | 1 | PH2 | Manly 3 | Sydney Uni 9 |
C Division | 2 | 15-Apr-18 | 6:00 PM | Sydney Uni 9 | 0 | vs. | Nths Black Bears | 2 | PH2 | ND Strikers Green 1 | Mac Uni 4 |
B Division | 2 | 15-Apr-18 | 7:30 PM | Macq Uni 4 | 1 | vs. | Manly 3 | 3 | PH2 | ND Strikers Gold 2 | Mac Uni 5 |
22-Apr-18 | No Games | ||||||||||
B Division | 3 | 29-Apr-18 | 12:00 PM | Sydney Uni 7 | 1 | vs. | RHH 6 | 2 | KTHC | UTS 3 | Sydney Uni 10 |
C Division | 3 | 29-Apr-18 | 1:30 PM | Nths Black Bears | 2 | vs. | RHH 7 | 2 | KTHC | UTS 4 | Sydney Uni 8 |
A Division | 3 | 29-Apr-18 | 3:00 PM | Norths Red Bears | 0 | vs. | UTS 3 | 3 | KTHC | UTS 5 | Sydney Uni 7 |
B Division | 3 | 29-Apr-18 | 4:30 PM | UTS 4 | 4 | vs. | Sydney Uni 8 | 2 | KTHC | Nths Black Bears | RHH 6 |
C Division | 3 | 29-Apr-18 | 6:00 PM | UTS 5 | 10 | vs. | Sydney Uni 10 | 1 | KTHC | Norths Red Bears | RHH 7 |
A Division | 3 | 29-Apr-18 | 9:00 AM | Mirrabooka 2 | 2 | vs. | Barker | 3 | Kur | Sydney Uni 6 | Manly 3 |
B Division | 3 | 29-Apr-18 | 10:30 AM | Manly 3 | 3 | vs. | Briars | 2 | Kur | Sydney Uni 9 | Barker |
C Division | 3 | 29-Apr-18 | 12:00 PM | ND Strikers Green 1 | 2 | vs. | Baulkham Hills | 1 | PH1 | Hornsby RSL 1 | m-UTS |
C Division | 3 | 29-Apr-18 | 1:30 PM | ND Strikers Gold 2 | 1 | vs. | Macq Uni 5 | 3 | PH1 | Hornsby RSL 2 | UTS-et |
B Division | 3 | 29-Apr-18 | 3:00 PM | Mirrabooka 3 | 1 | vs. | Macq Uni 4 | 5 | PH1 | ND Strikers Green 1 | Hornsby RSL 3 |
A Division | 3 | 29-Apr-18 | 4:30 PM | m-UTS | 3 | vs. | Sydney Uni 6 | 0 | PH1 | ND Strikers Gold 2 | Mirrabooka 1 |
A Division | 3 | 29-Apr-18 | 12:00 PM | Mirrabooka 1 | 2 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 1 | 0 | PH2 | Macq Uni 5 | Briars |
C Division | 3 | 29-Apr-18 | 1:30 PM | Hornsby RSL 3 | 4 | vs. | Sydney Uni 9 | 1 | PH2 | Macq Uni 4 | Mirrabooka 2 |
B Division | 3 | 29-Apr-18 | 3:00 PM | Hornsby RSL 2 | 0 | vs. | UTS-et | 3 | PH2 | Baulkham Hills | Mirrabooka 3 |
C Division | 4 | SAT 5-May-18 | 6:30 PM | Sydney Uni 10 | 5 | vs. | Nths Black Bears | 0 | KTHC | Sydney Uni 9 | Norths Red Bears |
B Division | 4 | 6-May-18 | 10:30 AM | Sydney Uni 8 | 0 | vs. | Sydney Uni 7 | 0 | Cumbo | Sydney Uni 10 | Briars |
C Division | 4 | 6-May-18 | 9:30 AM | Sydney Uni 9 | 0 | vs. | RHH 7 | 0 | KTHC | Mirrabooka 2 | Macq Uni 5 |
B Division | 4 | 6-May-18 | 5:00 PM | UTS-et | 5 | vs. | RHH 6 | 2 | KTHC | Mirrabooka 3 | Macq Uni 4 |
A Division | 4 | 6-May-18 | 6:30 PM | Barker | 1 | vs. | m-UTS | 6 | KTHC | RHH 7 | Mirrabooka 1 |
A Division | 4 | 6-May-18 | 8:00 PM | UTS 3 | 2 | vs. | Mirrabooka 1 | 1 | KTHC | RHH 6 | Barker |
C Division | 4 | 6-May-18 | 9:00 AM | Macq Uni 5 | 1 | vs. | UTS 5 | 4 | Kur | m-UTS | Hornsby RSL 2 |
B Division | 4 | 6-May-18 | 10:30 AM | Macq Uni 4 | 0 | vs. | UTS 4 | 4 | Kur | UTS-et | Hornsby RSL 1 |
B Division | 4 | 6-May-18 | 2:00 PM | Hornsby RSL 2 | 2 | vs. | Manly 3 | 1 | PH2 | Sydney Uni 8 | UTS 3 |
A Division | 4 | 6-May-18 | 3:30 PM | Hornsby RSL 1 | 2 | vs. | Mirrabooka 2 | 0 | PH2 | Sydney Uni 7 | UTS 5 |
B Division | 4 | 6-May-18 | 5:00 PM | Briars | 2 | vs. | Mirrabooka 3 | 1 | PH2 | Sydney Uni 6 | UTS 4 |
A Division | 4 | 6-May-18 | 6:30 PM | Sydney Uni 6 | 4 | vs. | Norths Red Bears | 0 | PH2 | Nths Black Bears | Manly 3 |
C Division | 4 -REFER | SAT 2-Jun-18 | 5:00 PM | Hornsby RSL 3 | vs. | ND Strikers Green 1 | |||||
C Division | 4 -REFER | SAT 2-Jun-18 | 6:30 PM | Baulkham Hills | vs. | ND Strikers Gold 2 | |||||
B Division | 5 | 13-May-18 | 10:30 AM | Sydney Uni 7 | 1 | vs. | Macq Uni 4 | 2 | Cumbo | Sydney Uni 6 | Sydney Uni 8 |
A Division | 5 | 13-May-18 | 12:00 PM | Sydney Uni 6 | 1 | vs. | UTS 3 | 5 | KTHC | RHH 7 | UTS-et |
B Division | 5 | 13-May-18 | 1:30 PM | UTS 4 | 3 | vs. | Briars | 0 | KTHC | RHH 6 | m-UTS |
C Division | 5 | 13-May-18 | 3:00 PM | UTS 5 | 1 | vs. | Baulkham Hills | 3 | KTHC | Barker | UTS 3 |
C Division | 5 | 13-May-18 | 4:30 PM | RHH 7 | 0 | vs. | Sydney Uni 10 | 1 | KTHC | Baulkham Hills | UTS 4 |
B Division | 5 | 13-May-18 | 6:00 PM | RHH 6 | 3 | vs. | Sydney Uni 8 | 1 | KTHC | Briars | UTS 5 |
B Division | 5 | 13-May-18 | 9:00 AM | Mirrabooka 3 | 2 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 2 | 1 | Kur | Mirrabooka 1 | Hornsby RSL 1 |
A Division | 5 | 13-May-18 | 10:30 AM | Mirrabooka 2 | 0 | vs. | Mirrabooka 1 | 0 | Kur | Mirrabooka 3 | Hornsby RSL 2 |
A Division | 5 | 13-May-18 | 12:00 PM | m-UTS | 4 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 1 | 1 | PH1 | Macq Uni 4 | Sydney Uni 7 |
B Division | 5 | 13-May-18 | 1:30 PM | Manly 3 | 1 | vs. | UTS-et | 0 | PH1 | Macq Uni 5 | Sydney Uni 10 |
C Division | 5 | 13-May-18 | 3:00 PM | Nths Black Bears | 1 | vs. | Macq Uni 5 | 1 | PH1 | ND Strikers Gold 2 | Hornsby RSL 3 |
A Division | 5 | 13-May-18 | 4:30 PM | Norths Red Bears | 1 | vs. | Barker | 3 | PH1 | ND Strikers Green 1 | Sydney Uni 9 |
C Division | 5 | 13-May-18 | 3:00 PM | ND Strikers Gold 2 | 1 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 3 | 1 | PH2 | Nths Black Bears | Mirrabooka 2 |
C Division | 5 | 13-May-18 | 4:30 PM | ND Strikers Green 1 | 3 | vs. | Sydney Uni 9 | 1 | PH2 | Norths Red Bears | Manly 3 |
C Division | 6 | 20-May-18 | 10:30 AM | Sydney Uni 9 | 0 | vs. | Sydney Uni 10 | 2 | Cumbo | Sydney Uni 7 | Barker |
B Division | 6 | 20-May-18 | 1:30 PM | Macq Uni 4 | 1 | vs. | RHH 6 | 0 | KTHC | m-UTS | Sydney Uni 10 |
C Division | 6 | 20-May-18 | 3:00 PM | Macq Uni 5 | 1 | vs. | RHH 7 | 0 | KTHC | UTS-et | Sydney Uni 9 |
B Division | 6 | 20-May-18 | 4:30 PM | Briars | 1 | vs. | Sydney Uni 7 | 2 | KTHC | Baulkham Hills | Sydney Uni 8 |
B Division | 6 | 20-May-18 | 6:00 PM | Manly 3 | 3 | vs. | Mirrabooka 3 | 1 | KTHC | Macq Uni 4 | RHH 6 |
C Division | 6 | 20-May-18 | 7:30 PM | Baulkham Hills | 3 | vs. | Nths Black Bears | 1 | KTHC | Macq Uni 5 | RHH 7 |
A Division | 6 | 20-May-18 | 9:00 AM | Hornsby RSL 1 | 2 | vs. | Norths Red Bears | 1 | Kur | Briars | Hornsby RSL 2 |
C Division | 6 | 20-May-18 | 10:30 AM | Hornsby RSL 3 | 2 | vs. | UTS 5 | 0 | Kur | Nths Black Bears | Hornsby RSL 1 |
B Division | 6 | 20-May-18 | 12:00 PM | Hornsby RSL 2 | 1 | vs. | UTS 4 | 5 | Kur | Norths Red Bears | Hornsby RSL 3 |
A Division | 6 | 20-May-18 | 1:30 PM | Mirrabooka 1 | 0 | vs. | m-UTS | 0 | PH1 | Mirrabooka 2 | Sydney Uni 6 |
A Division | 6 | 20-May-18 | 3:00 PM | UTS 3 | 3 | vs. | Mirrabooka 2 | 1 | PH1 | Mirrabooka 3 | UTS 3 |
A Division | 6 | 20-May-18 | 4:30 PM | Barker | 3 | vs. | Sydney Uni 6 | 1 | PH1 | Mirrabooka 1 | Manly 3 |
B Division | 6 | 20-May-18 | 5:00 PM | UTS-et | 2 | vs. | Sydney Uni 8 | 2 | PH2 | UTS 4 | ND Strikers Green 1 |
C Division | 6 | 20-May-18 | 6:30 PM | ND Strikers Green 1 | 3 | vs. | ND Strikers Gold 2 | 1 | PH2 | UTS 5 | ND Strikers Gold 2 |
B Division | 7 | 27-May-18 | 10:30 AM | Sydney Uni 8 | 1 | vs. | Macq Uni 4 | 4 | Cumbo | Sydney Uni 9 | Manly 3 |
B Division | 7 | 27-May-18 | 10:30 AM | Mirrabooka 3 | 0 | vs. | UTS-et | 6 | KTHC | RHH 6 | UTS 4 |
A Division | 7 | 27-May-18 | 12:00 PM | m-UTS | 5 | vs. | Mirrabooka 2 | 1 | KTHC | RHH 7 | UTS 3 |
A Division | 7 | 27-May-18 | 1:30 PM | Norths Red Bears | 1 | vs. | Mirrabooka 1 | 6 | KTHC | Sydney Uni 6 | UTS 5 |
C Division | 7 | 27-May-18 | 3:00 PM | Sydney Uni 10 | 0 | vs. | Macq Uni 5 | 2 | KTHC | Sydney Uni 7 | UTS-et |
B Division | 7 | 27-May-18 | 4:30 PM | RHH 6 | 1 | vs. | Briars | 1 | KTHC | Baulkham Hills | m-UTS |
C Division | 7 | 27-May-18 | 6:00 PM | RHH 7 | 0 | vs. | Baulkham Hills | 5 | KTHC | Briars | Barker |
A Division | 7 | 27-May-18 | 9:00 AM | Sydney Uni 6 | 1 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 1 | 2 | Kur | Hornsby RSL 3 | Macq Uni 4 |
B Division | 7 | 27-May-18 | 10:30 AM | Sydney Uni 7 | 0 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 2 | 2 | Kur | Hornsby RSL 1 | Macq Uni 5 |
B Division | 7 | 27-May-18 | 1:30 PM | UTS 4 | 1 | vs. | Manly 3 | 3 | PH1 | Hornsby RSL 2 | Mirrabooka 3 |
A Division | 7 | 27-May-18 | 3:00 PM | UTS 3 | 2 | vs. | Barker | 5 | PH1 | Nths Black Bears | Mirrabooka 2 |
C Division | 7 | 27-May-18 | 4:30 PM | UTS 5 | 3 | vs. | ND Strikers Green 1 | 0 | PH1 | Norths Red Bears | Mirrabooka 1 |
C Division | 7 | 27-May-18 | 5:00 PM | Nths Black Bears | 0 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 3 | 1 | PH2 | ND Strikers Gold 2 | Sydney Uni 10 |
C Division | 7 | 27-May-18 | 6:30 PM | ND Strikers Gold 2 | 3 | vs. | Sydney Uni 9 | 0 | PH2 | ND Strikers Green 1 | Sydney Uni 8 |
C Division | 4 | SAT 2-Jun-18 | 5:00 PM | Hornsby RSL 3 | 4 | vs. | ND Strikers Green 1 | 0 | KTHC | Hornsby RSL 3 | ND Strikers Green 1 |
C Division | 4 | SAT 2-Jun-18 | 6:30 PM | Baulkham Hills | 4 | vs. | ND Strikers Gold 2 | 0 | KTHC | Baulkham Hills | ND Strikers Gold 2 |
B Division | 8 | 3-Jun-18 | 12:00 PM | Hornsby RSL 2 | 3 | vs. | RHH 6 | 4 | KTHC | Sydney Uni 6 | Hornsby RSL 1 |
C Division | 8 | 3-Jun-18 | 1:30 PM | Hornsby RSL 3 | 2 | vs. | RHH 7 | 0 | KTHC | Sydney Uni 7 | Hornsby RSL 3 |
A Division | 8 | 3-Jun-18 | 3:00 PM | Sydney Uni 6 | 3 | vs. | Mirrabooka 1 | 10 | KTHC | Sydney Uni 8 | Hornsby RSL 2 |
B Division | 8 | 3-Jun-18 | 4:30 PM | Manly 3 | 4 | vs. | Sydney Uni 7 | 0 | KTHC | Briars | UTS-et |
B Division | 8 | 3-Jun-18 | 6:00 PM | Briars | 0 | vs. | Sydney Uni 8 | 4 | KTHC | RHH 6 | m-UTS |
A Division | 8 | 3-Jun-18 | 7:30 PM | Norths Red Bears | 0 | vs. | Mirrabooka 2 | 1 | KTHC | RHH 7 | Manly 3 |
A Division | 8 | 3-Jun-18 | 9:00 AM | Barker | 2 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 1 | 4 | Kur | Baulkham Hills | Mirrabooka 1 |
C Division | 8 | 3-Jun-18 | 10:30 AM | Baulkham Hills | 6 | vs. | Sydney Uni 10 | 1 | Kur | Barker | Mirrabooka 2 |
B Division | 8 | 3-Jun-18 | 12:30 PM | Mirrabooka 3 | 1 | vs. | UTS 4 | 4 | PH1 | Macq Uni 4 | ND Strikers Green 1 |
A Division | 8 | 3-Jun-18 | 2:00 PM | UTS 3 | 0 | vs. | m-UTS | 0 | PH1 | Nths Black Bears | Macq Uni 5 |
C Division | 8 | 3-Jun-18 | 3:30 PM | ND Strikers Gold 2 | 0 | vs. | UTS 5 | 0 | PH1 | Norths Red Bears | Mirrabooka 3 |
B Division | 8 | 3-Jun-18 | 12:30 PM | UTS-et | 3 | vs. | Macq Uni 4 | 2 | PH2 | UTS 3 | Sydney Uni 9 |
C Division | 8 | 3-Jun-18 | 2:00 PM | ND Strikers Green 1 | 3 | vs. | Nths Black Bears | 2 | PH2 | UTS 4 | Sydney Uni 10 |
C Division | 8 | 3-Jun-18 | 3:30 PM | Sydney Uni 9 | 0 | vs. | Macq Uni 5 | 1 | PH2 | UTS 5 | ND Strikers Gold 2 |
10-Jun-18 | No Games | ||||||||||
B Division | 9 | 17-Jun-18 | 10:30 AM | RHH 6 | 1 | vs. | Manly 3 | 2 | Cumbo | Barker | Manly 3 |
B Division | 9 | 17-Jun-18 | 10:30 AM | Sydney Uni 7 | 1 | vs. | Mirrabooka 3 | 3 | KTHC | Hornsby RSL 2 | UTS 3 |
B Division | 9 | 17-Jun-18 | 12:00 PM | Sydney Uni 8 | 1 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 2 | 0 | KTHC | Hornsby RSL 3 | UTS 5 |
C Division | 9 | 17-Jun-18 | 1:30 PM | Sydney Uni 10 | 0 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 3 | 4 | KTHC | Hornsby RSL 1 | Mirrabooka 2 |
A Division | 9 | 17-Jun-18 | 3:00 PM | Hornsby RSL 1 | 2 | vs. | UTS 3 | 2 | KTHC | UTS 4 | Mirrabooka 3 |
A Division | 9 | 17-Jun-18 | 4:30 PM | m-UTS | 1 | vs. | Norths Red Bears | 0 | KTHC | Mirrabooka 1 | Sydney Uni 7 |
B Division | 9 | 17-Jun-18 | 6:00 PM | Macq Uni 4 | 4 | vs. | Briars | 1 | KTHC | Baulkham Hills | Sydney Uni 8 |
C Division | 9 | 17-Jun-18 | 7:30 PM | Macq Uni 5 | 4 | vs. | Baulkham Hills | 2 | KTHC | Briars | Sydney Uni 10 |
A Division | 9 | 17-Jun-18 | 9:00 AM | Mirrabooka 1 | 5 | vs. | Barker | 2 | Kur | UTS-et | Sydney Uni 6 |
A Division | 9 | 17-Jun-18 | 10:30 AM | Mirrabooka 2 | 2 | vs. | Sydney Uni 6 | 4 | Kur | m-UTS | Sydney Uni 9 |
C Division | 9 | 17-Jun-18 | 4:30 PM | RHH 7 | 0 | vs. | ND Strikers Green 1 | 1 | PH1 | Nths Black Bears | Macq Uni 4 |
C Division | 9 | 17-Jun-18 | 6:00 PM | Nths Black Bears | 2 | vs. | ND Strikers Gold 2 | 0 | PH1 | Norths Red Bears | Macq Uni 5 |
C Division | 9 | 17-Jun-18 | 12:00 PM | Sydney Uni 9 | 0 | vs. | UTS 5 | 5 | PH2 | RHH 7 | ND Strikers Green 1 |
B Division | 9 | 17-Jun-18 | 1:30 PM | UTS 4 | 2 | vs. | UTS-et | 0 | PH2 | RHH 6 | ND Strikers Gold 2 |
B Division | 10 | 24-Jun-18 | 10:30 AM | Manly 3 | 3 | vs. | Sydney Uni 8 | 0 | Cumbo | Sydney Uni 10 | Manly 3 |
B Division | 10 | 24-Jun-18 | 4:30 PM | Mirrabooka 3 | 2 | vs. | RHH 6 | 3 | KTHC | Norths Red Bears | UTS-et |
A Division | 10 | 24-Jun-18 | 6:00 PM | UTS 3 | 11 | vs. | Norths Red Bears | 0 | KTHC | Nths Black Bears | m-UTS |
C Division | 10 | 24-Jun-18 | 7:30 PM | UTS 5 | 9 | vs. | Nths Black Bears | 0 | KTHC | Briars | UTS 3 |
C Division | 10 | 24-Jun-18 | 9:00 AM | Hornsby RSL 3 | 0 | vs. | Macq Uni 5 | 1 | Kur | RHH 6 | Barker |
B Division | 10 | 24-Jun-18 | 10:30 AM | Hornsby RSL 2 | 0 | vs. | Macq Uni 4 | 3 | Kur | RHH 7 | Hornsby RSL 3 |
A Division | 10 | 24-Jun-18 | 12:00 PM | Hornsby RSL 1 | 0 | vs. | Mirrabooka 1 | 3 | Kur | Macq Uni 5 | Hornsby RSL 2 |
A Division | 10 | 24-Jun-18 | 1:30 PM | Barker | 2 | vs. | Mirrabooka 2 | 0 | Kur | Macq Uni 4 | Hornsby RSL 1 |
C Division | 10 | 24-Jun-18 | 3:00 PM | ND Strikers Green 1 | 2 | vs. | Sydney Uni 10 | 0 | PH1 | Sydney Uni 7 | Mirrabooka 1 |
C Division | 10 | 24-Jun-18 | 4:30 PM | ND Strikers Gold 2 | 4 | vs. | RHH 7 | 0 | PH1 | Sydney Uni 9 | Mirrabooka 2 |
B Division | 10 | 24-Jun-18 | 6:00 PM | UTS 4 | 6 | vs. | Sydney Uni 7 | 0 | PH1 | Sydney Uni 6 | UTS 5 |
C Division | 10 | 24-Jun-18 | 7:30 PM | Baulkham Hills | 6 | vs. | Sydney Uni 9 | 1 | PH1 | Sydney Uni 8 | UTS 4 |
B Division | 10 | 24-Jun-18 | 5:00 PM | Briars | 0 | vs. | UTS-et | 1 | PH2 | ND Strikers Green 1 | Baulkham Hills |
A Division | 10 | 24-Jun-18 | 6:30 PM | Sydney Uni 6 | 0 | vs. | m-UTS | 6 | PH2 | ND Strikers Gold 2 | Mirrabooka 3 |
B Division | 11 | 1-Jul-18 | 10:30 AM | Sydney Uni 8 | 5 | vs. | Mirrabooka 3 | 0 | Cumbo | Sydney Uni 7 | Briars |
C Division | 11 | 1-Jul-18 | 9:00 AM | RHH 7 | 2 | vs. | UTS 5 | 0 | KTHC | Hornsby RSL 1 | Mirrabooka 1 |
B Division | 11 | 1-Jul-18 | 10:30 AM | RHH 6 | 0 | vs. | UTS 4 | 4 | KTHC | Hornsby RSL 2 | Mirrabooka 2 |
A Division | 11 | 1-Jul-18 | 12:00 PM | Mirrabooka 1 | 3 | vs. | UTS 3 | 1 | KTHC | Hornsby RSL 3 | UTS 4 |
A Division | 11 | 1-Jul-18 | 1:30 PM | Mirrabooka 2 | 1 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 1 | 0 | KTHC | Mirrabooka 3 | UTS 3 |
B Division | 11 | 1-Jul-18 | 3:00 PM | Briars | 0 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 2 | 6 | KTHC | UTS 5 | Manly 3 |
A Division | 11 | 1-Jul-18 | 4:30 PM | Norths Red Bears | 2 | vs. | Sydney Uni 6 | 3 | KTHC | RHH 7 | UTS-et |
B Division | 11 | 1-Jul-18 | 6:00 PM | Macq Uni 4 | 1 | vs. | Manly 3 | 2 | KTHC | RHH 6 | m-UTS |
C Division | 11 | 1-Jul-18 | 9:00 AM | Baulkham Hills | 1 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 3 | 3 | Kur | Barker | Nths Black Bears |
C Division | 11 | 1-Jul-18 | 10:30 AM | Sydney Uni 9 | 4 | vs. | Nths Black Bears | 2 | Kur | Baulkham Hills | Norths Red Bears |
C Division | 11 | 1-Jul-18 | 12:00 PM | Sydney Uni 10 | 2 | vs. | ND Strikers Gold 2 | 2 | PH1 | Sydney Uni 8 | Macq Uni 4 |
C Division | 11 | 1-Jul-18 | 1:30 PM | Macq Uni 5 | 1 | vs. | ND Strikers Green 1 | 2 | PH1 | Sydney Uni 6 | Macq Uni 5 |
B Division | 11 | 1-Jul-18 | 3:00 PM | UTS-et | 5 | vs. | Sydney Uni 7 | 0 | PH1 | Sydney Uni 9 | ND Strikers Gold 2 |
A Division | 11 | 1-Jul-18 | 4:30 PM | m-UTS | 1 | vs. | Barker | 0 | PH1 | Sydney Uni 10 | ND Strikers Green 1 |
B Division | 12 | SAT 7-Jul-18 | 6:30 PM | Briars | 0 | vs. | Sydney Uni 7 | 4 | KTHC | RHH 6 | Sydney Uni 8 |
C Division | 12 | MON 6-AUG-18 | 6:30 PM | Sydney Uni 9 | 2 | vs. | Sydney Uni 10 | 2 | Cumbo | Sydney Uni 9/10 | Sydney Uni 6 |
B Division | 12 | 8-Jul-18 | 9:00 AM | Macq Uni 4 | 3 | vs. | RHH 6 | 1 | KTHC | Mirrabooka 3 | Sydney Uni 9 |
C Division | 12 | 8-Jul-18 | 6:00 PM | Macq Uni 5 | 3 | vs. | RHH 7 | 1 | KTHC | Mirrabooka 1 | Sydney Uni 7 |
B Division | 12 | 8-Jul-18 | 7:30 PM | Manly 3 | 4 | vs. | Mirrabooka 3 | 1 | KTHC | Mirrabooka 2 | Sydney Uni 10 |
A Division | 12 | 8-Jul-18 | 9:00 AM | Hornsby RSL 1 | 3 | vs. | Barker | 2 | Kur | m-UTS | Hornsby RSL 3 |
B Division | 12 | 8-Jul-18 | 10:30 AM | Hornsby RSL 2 | 1 | vs. | UTS 4 | 5 | Kur | UTS-et | Hornsby RSL 1 |
C Division | 12 | 8-Jul-18 | 12:00 PM | Hornsby RSL 3 | 3 | vs. | UTS 5 | 0 | Kur | UTS 4 | Hornsby RSL 2 |
A Division | 12 | 8-Jul-18 | 1:30 PM | m-UTS | 3 | vs. | UTS 3 | 1 | Kur | UTS 5 | Norths Red Bears |
B Division | 12 | 8-Jul-18 | 3:00 PM | UTS-et | 3 | vs. | Sydney Uni 8 | 0 | Kur | UTS 3 | Nths Black Bears |
C Division | 12 | 8-Jul-18 | 5:00 PM | ND Strikers Green 1 | 0 | vs. | ND Strikers Gold 2 | 2 | PH1 | Baulkham Hills | Manly 3 |
A Division | 12 | 8-Jul-18 | 6:30 PM | Mirrabooka 1 | 5 | vs. | Sydney Uni 6 | 1 | PH1 | Macq Uni 5 | Briars |
A Division | 12 | 8-Jul-18 | 5:00 PM | Mirrabooka 2 | 1 | vs. | Norths Red Bears | 0 | PH2 | Macq Uni 4 | ND Strikers Green 1 |
C Division | 12 | 8-Jul-18 | 6:30 PM | Baulkham Hills | 3 | vs. | Nths Black Bears | 0 | PH2 | Barker | ND Strikers Gold 2 |
A Division | 13 | 15-Jul-18 | 10:30 AM | UTS 3 | 3 | vs. | Sydney Uni 6 | 1 | Cumbo | Sydney Uni 7 | UTS 4 |
A Division | 13 | 15-Jul-18 | 12:00 PM | Barker | 4 | vs. | Norths Red Bears | 6 | KTHC | RHH 7 | UTS-et |
C Division | 13 | 15-Jul-18 | 1:30 PM | Nths Black Bears | 1 | vs. | RHH 7 | 3 | KTHC | RHH 6 | m-UTS |
B Division | 13 | 15-Jul-18 | 3:00 PM | Sydney Uni 7 | 0 | vs. | RHH 6 | 2 | KTHC | Sydney Uni 8 | UTS 4 |
C Division | 13 | 15-Jul-18 | 4:30 PM | Hornsby RSL 3 | 3 | vs. | Sydney Uni 9 | 0 | KTHC | Sydney Uni 10 | UTS 5 |
B Division | 13 | 15-Jul-18 | 6:00 PM | Hornsby RSL 2 | 1 | vs. | UTS-et | 2 | KTHC | Sydney Uni 7 | Nths Black Bears |
A Division | 13 | 15-Jul-18 | 7:30 PM | Hornsby RSL 1 | 2 | vs. | m-UTS | 2 | KTHC | Sydney Uni 9 | Norths Red Bears |
A Division | 13 | 15-Jul-18 | 9:00 AM | Mirrabooka 1 | 1 | vs. | Mirrabooka 2 | 0 | Kur | Briars | Mirrabooka 3 |
B Division | 13 | 15-Jul-18 | 10:30 AM | Mirrabooka 3 | 1 | vs. | Macq Uni 4 | 1 | Kur | Manly 3 | Mirrabooka 1 |
C Division | 13 | 15-Jul-18 | 12:00 PM | ND Strikers Green 1 | 5 | vs. | Baulkham Hills | 2 | PH1 | Hornsby RSL 3 | Barker |
C Division | 13 | 15-Jul-18 | 1:30 PM | ND Strikers Gold 2 | 0 | vs. | Macq Uni 5 | 2 | PH1 | Hornsby RSL 2 | Baulkham Hills |
B Division | 13 | 15-Jul-18 | 3:00 PM | Manly 3 | 4 | vs. | Briars | 0 | PH1 | Hornsby RSL 1 | Macq Uni 5 |
B Division | 13 | 15-Jul-18 | 12:00 PM | UTS 4 | 9 | vs. | Sydney Uni 8 | 0 | PH2 | ND Strikers Green 1 | Mirrabooka 2 |
C Division | 13 | 15-Jul-18 | 1:30 PM | UTS 5 | 2 | vs. | Sydney Uni 10 | 1 | PH2 | ND Strikers Gold 2 | Macq Uni 4 |
C Division | 14 | 22-Jul-18 | 9:00 AM | ND Strikers Green 1 | 0 | vs. | Sydney Uni 9 | 1 | Cumbo | Sydney Uni 8 | Macq Uni 4 |
B Division | 14 | 22-Jul-18 | 10:30 AM | Sydney Uni 7 | 0 | vs. | Macq Uni 4 | 3 | Cumbo | Sydney Uni 10 | Macq Uni 5 |
C Division | 14 | 22-Jul-18 | 1:30 PM | UTS 5 | 1 | vs. | Baulkham Hills | 1 | KTHC | Manly 3 | UTS 3 |
C Division | 14 | 22-Jul-18 | 3:00 PM | Nths Black Bears | 2 | vs. | Macq Uni 5 | 1 | KTHC | Baulkham Hills | UTS 4 |
B Division | 14 | 22-Jul-18 | 4:30 PM | Manly 3 | 2 | vs. | UTS-et | 2 | KTHC | Mirrabooka 1 | m-UTS |
B Division | 14 | 22-Jul-18 | 6:00 PM | RHH 6 | 4 | vs. | Sydney Uni 8 | 0 | KTHC | Mirrabooka 2 | UTS 5 |
C Division | 14 | 22-Jul-18 | 7:30 PM | RHH 7 | 0 | vs. | Sydney Uni 10 | 0 | KTHC | Mirrabooka 3 | UTS-et |
C Division | 14 | 22-Jul-18 | 9:00 AM | ND Strikers Gold 2 | 0 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 3 | 5 | Kur | Norths Red Bears | ND Strikers Green 1 |
A Division | 14 | 22-Jul-18 | 10:30 AM | Hornsby RSL 1 | 2 | vs. | Sydney Uni 6 | 0 | Kur | Nths Black Bears | ND Strikers Gold 2 |
A Division | 14 | 22-Jul-18 | 12:00 PM | Mirrabooka 1 | 7 | vs. | Norths Red Bears | 0 | PH1 | Sydney Uni 6 | Barker |
A Division | 14 | 22-Jul-18 | 1:30 PM | Mirrabooka 2 | 0 | vs. | m-UTS | 3 | PH1 | Sydney Uni 7 | Briars |
B Division | 14 | 22-Jul-18 | 3:00 PM | Mirrabooka 3 | 2 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 2 | 1 | PH1 | Sydney Uni 9 | Hornsby RSL 3 |
A Division | 14 | 22-Jul-18 | 12:00 PM | Barker | 2 | vs. | UTS 3 | 1 | PH2 | RHH 6 | Hornsby RSL 1 |
B Division | 14 | 22-Jul-18 | 1:30 PM | UTS 4 | 12 | vs. | Briars | 0 | PH2 | RHH 7 | Hornsby RSL 2 |
29-Jul-18 | No Games | ||||||||||
B Division | 15 | 5-Aug-18 | 9:00 AM | Sydney Uni 8 | 2 | vs. | Sydney Uni 7 | 0 | Cumbo | Sydney Uni 10 | Barker |
A Division | 15 | 5-Aug-18 | 10:30 AM | Sydney Uni 6 | 3 | vs. | Barker | 0 | Cumbo | Sydney Uni 9 | Manly 3 |
B Division | 15 | 5-Aug-18 | 4:30 PM | UTS-et | 1 | vs. | RHH 6 | 1 | KTHC | Sydney Uni 7 | Nths Black Bears |
C Division | 15 | 5-Aug-18 | 6:00 PM | Sydney Uni 9 | 0 | vs. | RHH 7 | 0 | KTHC | Sydney Uni 8 | RHH 6 |
A Division | 15 | 5-Aug-18 | 7:30 PM | m-UTS | 3 | vs. | Mirrabooka 1 | 1 | KTHC | Sydney Uni 6 | RHH 7 |
C Division | 15 | 5-Aug-18 | 9:00 AM | Hornsby RSL 3 | 2 | vs. | ND Strikers Green 1 | 0 | Kur | ND Strikers Gold 2 | UTS-et |
A Division | 15 | 5-Aug-18 | 10:30 AM | Norths Red Bears | 1 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 1 | 3 | Kur | ND Strikers Green 1 | m-UTS |
B Division | 15 | 5-Aug-18 | 12:00 PM | Macq Uni 4 | 1 | vs. | UTS 4 | 2 | PH1 | Mirrabooka 3 | Briars |
C Division | 15 | 5-Aug-18 | 1:30 PM | Macq Uni 5 | 0 | vs. | UTS 5 | 4 | PH1 | Mirrabooka 2 | Baulkham Hills |
A Division | 15 | 5-Aug-18 | 3:00 PM | Mirrabooka 2 | 2 | vs. | UTS 3 | 1 | PH1 | Mirrabooka 1 | Macq Uni 4 |
C Division | 15 | 5-Aug-18 | 4:30 PM | Sydney Uni 10 | 0 | vs. | Nths Black Bears | 1 | PH1 | Norths Red Bears | Macq Uni 5 |
C Division | 15 | 5-Aug-18 | 12:00 PM | Baulkham Hills | 2 | vs. | ND Strikers Gold 2 | 1 | PH2 | Hornsby RSL 2 | UTS 4 |
B Division | 15 | 5-Aug-18 | 1:30 PM | Briars | 0 | vs. | Mirrabooka 3 | 2 | PH2 | Hornsby RSL 3 | UTS 5 |
B Division | 15 | 5-Aug-18 | 3:00 PM | Hornsby RSL 2 | 2 | vs. | Manly 3 | 3 | PH2 | Hornsby RSL 1 | UTS 3 |
A Division | 16 | 12-Aug-18 | 9:00 AM | Sydney Uni 6 | 0 | vs. | Mirrabooka 2 | 6 | KTHC | RHH 6 | Hornsby RSL 1 |
B Division | 16 | 12-Aug-18 | 10:30 AM | Sydney Uni 7 | 0 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 2 | 3 | KTHC | RHH 7 | Hornsby RSL 3 |
B Division | 16 | 12-Aug-18 | 12:00 PM | Sydney Uni 8 | 0 | vs. | Macq Uni 4 | 1 | KTHC | Briars | Hornsby RSL 2 |
C Division | 16 | 12-Aug-18 | 1:30 PM | ND Strikers Gold 2 | 3 | vs. | Sydney Uni 9 | 0 | KTHC | Sydney Uni 10 | UTS-et |
C Division | 16 | 12-Aug-18 | 3:00 PM | Sydney Uni 10 | 0 | vs. | Macq Uni 5 | 1 | KTHC | Sydney Uni 9 | m-UTS |
B Division | 16 | 12-Aug-18 | 4:30 PM | RHH 6 | 1 | vs. | Briars | 0 | KTHC | Sydney Uni 6 | Baulkham Hills |
C Division | 16 | 12-Aug-18 | 6:00 PM | RHH 7 | 0 | vs. | Baulkham Hills | 2 | KTHC | Sydney Uni 7 | ND Strikers Green 1 |
C Division | 16 | 12-Aug-18 | 7:30 PM | Nths Black Bears | 2 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 3 | 0 | KTHC | Sydney Uni 8 | ND Strikers Gold 2 |
A Division | 16 | 12-Aug-18 | 10:30 AM | Barker | 2 | vs. | Mirrabooka 1 | 2 | Kur | Norths Red Bears | Barker |
A Division | 16 | 12-Aug-18 | 12:00 PM | UTS 3 | 0 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 1 | 1 | PH1 | Mirrabooka 1 | Macq Uni 4 |
B Division | 16 | 12-Aug-18 | 1:30 PM | UTS 4 | 4 | vs. | Manly 3 | 3 | PH1 | Mirrabooka 2 | Macq Uni 5 |
C Division | 16 | 12-Aug-18 | 3:00 PM | UTS 5 | 2 | vs. | ND Strikers Green 1 | 0 | PH1 | Mirrabooka 3 | UTS 4 |
B Division | 16 | 12-Aug-18 | 12:00 PM | Mirrabooka 3 | 1 | vs. | UTS-et | 6 | PH2 | Manly 3 | UTS 3 |
A Division | 16 | 12-Aug-18 | 1:30 PM | Norths Red Bears | 0 | vs. | m-UTS | 7 | PH2 | Nths Black Bears | UTS 5 |
A Division | 17 | 19-Aug-18 | 9:00 AM | m-UTS | 2 | vs. | Sydney Uni 6 | 0 | Cumbo | UTS 3 | Sydney Uni 8 |
B Division | 17 | 19-Aug-18 | 10:30 AM | UTS-et | 2 | vs. | Macq Uni 4 | 1 | Cumbo | UTS 5 | Sydney Uni 6 |
B Division | 17 | 19-Aug-18 | 12:00 PM | Briars | 1 | vs. | Sydney Uni 8 | 2 | KTHC | Mirrabooka 1 | Hornsby RSL 1 |
A Division | 17 | 19-Aug-18 | 1:30 PM | Mirrabooka 1 | 3 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 1 | 1 | KTHC | Mirrabooka 2 | Hornsby RSL 3 |
C Division | 17 | 19-Aug-18 | 3:00 PM | Hornsby RSL 3 | 1 | vs. | RHH 7 | 4 | KTHC | Mirrabooka 3 | Hornsby RSL 2 |
B Division | 17 | 19-Aug-18 | 4:30 PM | Hornsby RSL 2 | 2 | vs. | RHH 6 | 5 | KTHC | UTS 4 | Manly 3 |
B Division | 17 | 19-Aug-18 | 6:00 PM | Manly 3 | 1 | vs. | Sydney Uni 7 | 2 | KTHC | m-UTS | RHH 7 |
C Division | 17 | 19-Aug-18 | 7:30 PM | Sydney Uni 9 | 1 | vs. | Macq Uni 5 | 1 | KTHC | UTS-et | RHH 6 |
A Division | 17 | 19-Aug-18 | 9:00 AM | Mirrabooka 2 | 4 | vs. | Barker | 0 | Kur | ND Strikers Gold 2 | Nths Black Bears |
B Division | 17 | 19-Aug-18 | 10:30 AM | Mirrabooka 3 | 1 | vs. | UTS 4 | 5 | Kur | ND Strikers Green 1 | Norths Red Bears |
C Division | 17 | 19-Aug-18 | 10:30 AM | Baulkham Hills | 2 | vs. | Sydney Uni 10 | 0 | PH2 | Briars | Barker |
A Division | 17 | 19-Aug-18 | 12:00 PM | Norths Red Bears | 0 | vs. | UTS 3 | 4 | PH2 | Sydney Uni 9 | Baulkham Hills |
C Division | 17 | 19-Aug-18 | 1:30 PM | ND Strikers Gold 2 | 0 | vs. | UTS 5 | 4 | PH2 | Sydney Uni 7 | Macq Uni 4 |
C Division | 17 | 19-Aug-18 | 3:00 PM | ND Strikers Green 1 | 2 | vs. | Nths Black Bears | 2 | PH2 | Sydney Uni 10 | Macq Uni 5 |
A Division | 18 | 26-Aug-18 | 9:00 AM | UTS 3 | 2 | vs. | Mirrabooka 1 | 3 | KTHC | RHH 7 | Sydney Uni 10 |
B Division | 18 | 26-Aug-18 | 10:30 AM | UTS 4 | 3 | vs. | UTS-et | 3 | KTHC | RHH 6 | Sydney Uni 8 |
A Division | 18 | 26-Aug-18 | 12:00 PM | Barker | 1 | vs. | m-UTS | 3 | KTHC | Mirrabooka 3 | Sydney Uni 9 |
C Division | 18 | 26-Aug-18 | 1:30 PM | UTS 5 | 2 | vs. | Sydney Uni 9 | 1 | KTHC | Mirrabooka 2 | UTS 5 |
C Division | 18 | 26-Aug-18 | 3:00 PM | RHH 7 | 1 | vs. | ND Strikers Green 1 | 2 | KTHC | Mirrabooka 1 | UTS 3 |
B Division | 18 | 26-Aug-18 | 4:30 PM | RHH 6 | 1 | vs. | Manly 3 | 1 | KTHC | Briars | UTS 4 |
B Division | 18 | 26-Aug-18 | 6:00 PM | Sydney Uni 7 | 4 | vs. | Mirrabooka 3 | 0 | KTHC | ND Strikers Green 1 | UTS-et |
A Division | 18 | 26-Aug-18 | 7:30 PM | Hornsby RSL 1 | 4 | vs. | Mirrabooka 2 | 3 | KTHC | ND Strikers Gold 2 | m-UTS |
C Division | 18 | 26-Aug-18 | 9:00 AM | Sydney Uni 10 | 0 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 3 | 6 | Kur | Hornsby RSL 1 | Sydney Uni 6 |
B Division | 18 | 26-Aug-18 | 10:30 AM | Sydney Uni 8 | 2 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 2 | 1 | Kur | Hornsby RSL 3 | Sydney Uni 7 |
C Division | 18 | 26-Aug-18 | 12:00 PM | Macq Uni 5 | 1 | vs. | Baulkham Hills | 8 | PH1 | Manly 3 | Norths Red Bears |
B Division | 18 | 26-Aug-18 | 1:30 PM | Macq Uni 4 | 0 | vs. | Briars | 0 | PH1 | Baulkham Hills | Nths Black Bears |
A Division | 18 | 26-Aug-18 | 12:00 PM | Sydney Uni 6 | 6 | vs. | Norths Red Bears | 2 | PH2 | Barker | Macq Uni 5 |
C Division | 18 | 26-Aug-18 | 1:30 PM | Nths Black Bears | 3 | vs. | ND Strikers Gold 2 | 2 | PH2 | Hornsby RSL 2 | Macq Uni 4 |
Semi Finals | Games | Ref. |
KTHC | A Div - 1 v 2 | Game 1 |
PH1 | A Div - 3 v 4 | Game 2 |
KTHC | B Div - 1 v 2 | Game 3 |
PH1 | B Div - 3 v 4 | Game 4 |
PH2 | C Div - 1 v 2 | Game 5 |
PH2 | C Div - 3 v 4 | Game 6 |
Finals | Games | Ref. |
PH1 | A Div - Winner Game 2 v Loser Game 1 | Game 7 |
PH1 | B Div - Winner Game 4 v Loser Game 3 | Game 8 |
PH1 | C Div - Winner Game 6 v Loser Game 5 | Game 9 |
Grand Finals | Games | Ref. |
KTHC | A Div - Winner Game 1 v Winner Game 7 | Game 10 |
KTHC | B Div - Winner Game 3 v Winner Game 8 | Game 11 |
KTHC | C Div - Winner Game 5 v Winner Game 9 | Game 12 |
Division | Rnd. | Date | Ref. | Time | Home Team Name | Score | Away Team Name | Score | Venue | Umpire 1 | Umpire 2 | |
A Division | SF | 2-Sep-18 | Game 2 | 12:00 PM | Hornsby RSL 1 | 0 | vs. | Mirrabooka 2 | 2 | PH1 | Matthew Apps | Max Barnett |
B Division | SF | 2-Sep-18 | Game 4 | 1:45 PM | Manly 3 | 1 | vs. | Mac Uni 4 | 2 | PH1 | Matthew Apps | Max Barnett |
C Division | SF | 2-Sep-18 | Game 6 | 12:00 PM | UTS 5 | 0 | vs. | ND Strikers Green 1 | 0 | PH2 | Matthew Lam | Steven Kurian |
C Division | SF | 2-Sep-18 | Game 5 | 1:45 PM | Baulkham Hills | 2 | vs. | Hornsby RSL 3 | 3 | PH2 | Matthew Lam | Steven Kurian |
B Division | SF | 2-Sep-18 | Game 3 | 12:00 PM | UTS 4 | 1 | vs. | UTS-et | 3 | KTHC | Quirinus Boertje | Sebastien Butler |
A Division | SF | 2-Sep-18 | Game 1 | 1:45 PM | m-UTS | 1 | vs. | Mirrabooka 1 | 2 | KTHC | Quirinus Boertje | Sebastien Butler |
Division | Rnd. | Date | Ref. | Time | Home Team Name | Score | Away Team Name | Score | Venue | Umpire 1 | Umpire 2 | |
C Division | F | 9-Sep-18 | Game 9 | 12:00 PM | Baulkham Hills | 0 | vs. | UTS 5 | 2 | PH1 | Matthew Lam | Sebastien Butler |
A Division | F | 9-Sep-18 | Game 7 | 1:45 PM | m-UTS | 2 | vs. | Mirrabooka 2 | 1 | PH1 | Matthew Apps | Max Barnett |
B Division | F | 9-Sep-18 | Game 8 | 3:30 PM | UTS 4 | 2 | vs. | Mac Uni 4 | 0 | PH1 | Matthew Apps | Max Barnett |
Division | Rnd. | Date | Ref. | Time | Home Team Name | Score | Away Team Name | Score | Venue | Umpire 1 | Umpire 2 | Tech Bench | |
C Division | GF | 16-Sep-18 | Game 12 | 11:00 AM | Hornsby RSL 3 | 1 | vs. | UTS 5 | 0 | KTHC | Sebastien Butler | Matthew Lam | Elen Attard |
B Division | GF | 16-Sep-18 | Game 11 | 12:45 PM | UTS-et | 1 | vs. | UTS 4 | 3 | KTHC | Max Barnett | Elen Attard | Matthew Apps |
A Division | GF | 16-Sep-18 | Game 10 | 2:30 PM | Mirrabooka 1 | 0 | vs. | m-UTS | 1 | KTHC | Max Barnett | Matthew Apps | Steven Kurian |